poweredbyostx's Profile

poweredbyostx's Avatar

poweredbyostx

Bio Date of Birth:November 22, 1995 (18)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Location:Bosnia Herzegovina,Banja Luka
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Interests:Making videos,Music,Computer,Games,Street Workout,Movies
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Real Name:Dragan Ostic
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gender:Male
Location Banja Luka
Website http://www.youtube.com/user/PoweredByOstX/videos?view=0
Contact *** PRIVATE ***
Comments Made 5

Submitted Addons

Submissions 12
Average Rating
Total Downloads 21720
Total Comments 12 [RSS Feed]